Table Lamps
Filtros
-
USB LED Desk Lamp – Modern Nordic Restaurant & Bedroom Table Lamp, USB Powered with Iron Shade for Coffee Shop & Bar Decor
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£38.18£38.18 - £38.18Precio actual £38.18| /En stockIlluminate your space with this USB LED Desk Lamp, designed for modern interiors such as coffee shops, restaurants, bedrooms, and bars. Featuring a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£38.18£38.18 - £38.18Precio actual £38.18| / -
French Flying Saucer Chandelier – Minimalist Modern Pendant Light for Dining Room, Bedroom, and Living Room, E27 LED Light Fixture
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£24.85 - £37.88£24.85 - £37.88Precio actual £24.85| /En stockElevate your space with the French Flying Saucer Chandelier – a stunning minimalist pendant light that adds elegance to any room. Crafted in a soph...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£24.85 - £37.88£24.85 - £37.88Precio actual £24.85| / -
King Kong Gorilla Animal Table Lamp – Resin Night Light for Bedroom and Creative Home Decor
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£23.52 - £56.95£23.52 - £56.95Precio actual £23.52| /En stockAdd a unique and artistic touch to your home with the King Kong Gorilla Animal Table Lamp. Designed with a striking resin gorilla figure, this tabl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£23.52 - £56.95£23.52 - £56.95Precio actual £23.52| / -
Wooden Robot Shape Table Lamp – Creative Nordic LED Desk Lamp for Study, Reading, and Home Decor
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£33.46 - £34.51£33.46 - £34.51Precio actual £33.46| /En stockBrighten up your workspace or bedroom with this playful yet stylish Wooden Robot Shape Table Lamp. Designed with a unique robot figure, this modern...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£33.46 - £34.51£33.46 - £34.51Precio actual £33.46| / -
Battery Powered LCD Alarm Clock with Temperature, Date, Week & 3 Alarms – Backlight, Snooze & Night Vision Function – 12/24H Digital Clock
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£13.97 - £14.73£13.97 - £14.73Precio actual £13.97| /Stock bajoThis Battery Powered LCD Alarm Clock is the perfect addition to any bedroom, office, or living space. Designed with a sleek square shape, this digi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£13.97 - £14.73£13.97 - £14.73Precio actual £13.97| / -
Modern Golden Table Lamp – Eye-Friendly LED Reading Light for Study, Bedroom, and Living Room Decor
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£37.38 - £60.73£37.38 - £60.73Precio actual £37.38| /En stockIlluminate your personal spaces with our innovative modern golden table lamp, designed to blend sophisticated aesthetics with practical functionali...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£37.38 - £60.73£37.38 - £60.73Precio actual £37.38| / -
Nordic Crystal Rechargeable Table Lamp – Touch Dimmable LED Bar Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Hotel, and Bedside Use – Golden Desk Lamp
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£58.22 - £62.28£58.22 - £62.28Precio actual £58.22| /En stockThe Nordic Crystal Rechargeable Table Lamp combines elegance and functionality with its dimmable LED light and stunning clear acrylic shade. Perfec...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£58.22 - £62.28£58.22 - £62.28Precio actual £58.22| / -
Nordic Crystal Rechargeable Table Lamp – Touch Dimmable LED Bar Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Hotel, and Bedside Use – Golden Desk Lamp
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£58.22 - £62.28£58.22 - £62.28Precio actual £58.22| /En stockThe Nordic Crystal Rechargeable Table Lamp combines elegance and functionality with its dimmable LED light and stunning clear acrylic shade. Perfec...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£58.22 - £62.28£58.22 - £62.28Precio actual £58.22| / -
Touch Bedside Table Lamp – RGB USB Rechargeable Night Light for Bedroom, Desk, and Kids' Room – Modern LED Mood Lamp with Touch Control
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£15.75£15.75 - £15.75Precio actual £15.75| /En stockAdd a touch of modern elegance to any room with this Touch Bedside Table Lamp. Featuring RGB LED lighting and a sleek, minimalist design, this USB ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£15.75£15.75 - £15.75Precio actual £15.75| / -
Tri-Color Dimming LED Table Lamp - USB Rechargeable, Modern Bedroom & Study Bedside Lamp with Adjustable Brightness
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£26.73 - £27.53£26.73 - £27.53Precio actual £26.73| /En stockEnhance the ambiance of your bedroom or living room with this sleek and modern Tri-Color Dimming LED Table Lamp. Designed with versatility in mind,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£26.73 - £27.53£26.73 - £27.53Precio actual £26.73| / -
Japanese Rice Paper Lantern LED Table Lamp – Modern Tripod Floor Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside, and Hotel Decor, E14 Bulb
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£26.58 - £26.81£26.58 - £26.81Precio actual £26.58| /En stockBring a touch of elegance and cultural charm into your home with this Japanese Rice Paper Lantern LED Table Lamp. Featuring a delicate rice paper l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£26.58 - £26.81£26.58 - £26.81Precio actual £26.58| / -
Touch Table Lamp with Magnetic Base – Rechargeable LED Night Light for Reading, Desk, and Bedside – 2500mAh Battery, 3 Color Temperatures
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£19.85 - £27.93£19.85 - £27.93Precio actual £19.85| /Stock bajoThe Touch Table Lamp with Magnetic Base is the perfect addition to any workspace, bedside table, or reading nook. With its sleek rectangular design...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£19.85 - £27.93£19.85 - £27.93Precio actual £19.85| / -
Cute Cartoon Capybara Silicone Night Light – USB Rechargeable, Timing Dimming Sleep Lamp for Kids' Room, LED, 16 Hours of Usage
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£20.00 - £24.95£20.00 - £24.95Precio actual £20.00| /Stock bajoBring comfort and joy to your child's room with this adorable Cartoon Capybara Silicone Night Light. Designed with a charming capybara shape, this ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£20.00 - £24.95£20.00 - £24.95Precio actual £20.00| / -
Ocean Wave Projector Night Light – 16 Color Aurora Glow Lamp for Bedroom, Home Office, Bar, and Relaxation
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£12.02£12.02 - £12.02Precio actual £12.02| /En stockTransform any space into a tranquil haven with the Ocean Wave Projector Night Light. This innovative lamp combines 16 mesmerizing colors with sooth...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£12.02£12.02 - £12.02Precio actual £12.02| / -
Modern LED Spiral Table Lamp – Three-Speed Dimming, USB Power, Decorative Bedroom & Desk Light
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£13.70£13.70 - £13.70Precio actual £13.70| /En stockEnhance the ambiance of your room with this sleek and modern LED Spiral Table Lamp. Featuring a unique spiral design and three-speed dimming settin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£13.70£13.70 - £13.70Precio actual £13.70| / -
Modern LED Bird Desk Lamp – Touch Control, 6-10W LED Light for Bedroom, Study, and Living Room – Stylish Magpie Design for Home Decor
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£13.50 - £13.74£13.50 - £13.74Precio actual £13.50| /En stockIlluminate your space with the Modern LED Bird Desk Lamp, a charming and functional lighting solution for any room. Featuring a unique magpie bird ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£13.50 - £13.74£13.50 - £13.74Precio actual £13.50| / -
LED Table Lamp – Simple Chinese Style, Dimmable USB Plug Night Light with Fabric Lampshade for Bedroom and Bedside Lighting
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£7.63 - £7.80£7.63 - £7.80Precio actual £7.63| /En stockIlluminate your space with this elegant LED Table Lamp, designed in a simple Chinese style that complements any modern bedroom or living room. Feat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£7.63 - £7.80£7.63 - £7.80Precio actual £7.63| / -
Retro Japanese Style LED Table Lamp – Wooden Night Light for Bedroom, Living Room, and Desktop – 3 Color Modes and USB Powered Desk Lamp
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£10.60 - £21.13£10.60 - £21.13Precio actual £10.60| /Stock bajoAdd a touch of Japanese-inspired elegance to your space with this Retro LED Table Lamp. Perfect for use as a bedside night light, desktop lamp, or ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£10.60 - £21.13£10.60 - £21.13Precio actual £10.60| / -
LED Music Stand Light – Super Bright Eye-Caring Clip-On Piano Light, USB-C Rechargeable, Dimmable for Music Sheets and Reading
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£56.57£56.57 - £56.57Precio actual £56.57| /En stockIlluminate your music sheets or reading material with the LED Music Stand Light. Designed for musicians and readers, this clip-on light provides su...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£56.57£56.57 - £56.57Precio actual £56.57| / -
Cute Rabbit LED Night Light – 5W Modern USB Desk Lamp for Kids’ Rooms, Bedrooms, and Home Décor
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£18.37 - £20.63£18.37 - £20.63Precio actual £18.37| /Stock bajoBrighten your child’s room with the Cute Rabbit LED Night Light, a modern and charming lamp designed for kids' bedrooms and cozy spaces. This adora...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£18.37 - £20.63£18.37 - £20.63Precio actual £18.37| / -
Voice Control Digital Alarm Clock with Temperature Display – Snooze, Night Mode, Dual Alarms, 12/24H LED Clock with Anti-Disturb Feature
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£10.91 - £11.62£10.91 - £11.62Precio actual £10.91| /En stockThe Voice Control Digital Alarm Clock is the perfect blend of functionality and modern design. Equipped with dual alarms, voice-activated wake-up, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£10.91 - £11.62£10.91 - £11.62Precio actual £10.91| / -
Digital Mirror Alarm Clock – LED Display with Temperature, Humidity, 2 Brightness Levels, Snooze, Night Mode & 12/24H Switch
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£17.50 - £22.16£17.50 - £22.16Precio actual £17.50| /En stockThe Digital Mirror Alarm Clock combines style, functionality, and advanced features to offer a versatile and reliable timekeeping solution. Designe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£17.50 - £22.16£17.50 - £22.16Precio actual £17.50| / -
Acrylic Mirror Digital Alarm Clock – Voice Control, Snooze, Night Mode, 12/24H, LED Display, Anti-Disturbance Function
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£10.34 - £13.31£10.34 - £13.31Precio actual £10.34| /En stockThe Acrylic Mirror Digital Alarm Clock brings together sleek modern design with practical functionality. This versatile clock features a vibrant LE...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£10.34 - £13.31£10.34 - £13.31Precio actual £10.34| / -
Silicone Heat Resistant Trivet – Foldable Non-Slip Pot Holder, Table Mat, and Coaster for Kitchen Use
ClasteriorPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£6.51 - £6.90£6.51 - £6.90Precio actual £6.51| /En stockProtect your kitchen surfaces and dining tables with this versatile Silicone Heat Resistant Trivet. Designed to handle high temperatures, this fold...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original £0.00£6.51 - £6.90£6.51 - £6.90Precio actual £6.51| /
Why Table Lamps at Clasterior?
Table Lamps Collection: Illuminating Elegance on Your Tabletops
When contemplating Table Lamps, one might envision them merely as sources of light. Clasterior, however, elevates this concept with a stunning array of table lamps that go beyond mere functionality—they are works of art. Our collection ranges from timeless, elegant designs to bold, modern statements, each piece crafted to add a touch of sophistication and character to your tabletops.
At Clasterior, our design philosophy skillfully merges artistic vision with practicality, creating table lamps that not only provide illumination but also serve as captivating centerpieces. The beauty of our table lamps lies in their ability to enhance any space, casting an inviting glow and adding a layer of warmth and style.
Purchasing Table Lamps at Clasterior
Whether you're looking to create a cozy reading nook or add an artistic touch to your office desk, Clasterior is your ideal destination. Our diverse selection of table lamps, available in various styles and sizes, is ready for immediate dispatch, allowing you to transform your space effortlessly.
Each table lamp in the Clasterior collection is a testament to our dedication to excellence in design and quality, drawing inspiration from the natural world and the realm of fine art. The superb craftsmanship of our table lamps will not only light up your space but also leave a memorable impression, indicative of Clasterior's distinct style.
Ready to enhance your home or workspace with our table lamps? Peruse our collection and conveniently make your purchase online at Clasterior.
Table Lamps: A Symphony of Style and Function
Clasterior’s table lamps are designed with a focus on harmonizing elegance with functionality. Easy to maintain and versatile, they fit seamlessly into any setting, regardless of the ambient light or room temperature.
Why opt for Clasterior table lamps for your space? Here's why:
- Low Maintenance: Enjoy their beauty with little to no effort; our table lamps are designed for easy care.
- Elegant and Polished: They boast a clean, refined look that elevates any room’s aesthetic.
- Flexible Placement: Ideal for a variety of environments, from a brightly lit kitchen to a dimly lit bedroom.
- Allergy-Free Ambience: Our table lamps offer stunning designs without triggering allergies.
- Lasting Beauty: Crafted with high-quality materials, our table lamps maintain their allure all year round.
Explore Our Versatile Table Lamps for Every Indoor Setting
Clasterior's table lamps are more than just light sources; they are statement pieces that can redefine a space’s atmosphere. Our extensive range ensures the perfect fit for every setting, from an intimate bedside table to a grand dining room buffet.
Interested in a unique table lamp from Clasterior? Our collection is readily available for a swift and satisfying shopping experience, with most models ready for immediate delivery.
Elevate your space with an exquisite table lamp from Clasterior. Have you found the ideal lamp to light up your table and transform your room? Place your order now and experience the change!
Interested in Unique Table Lamps from Clasterior?
If you're eager to add a unique, artistic touch to your space with our stunning table lamps, you can effortlessly order from our website. Most of our lights are ready for dispatch, promising quick delivery.
Elevate any environment's design with a unique table lamps from Clasterior. Bring art into your space with our collection. Have you found the perfect light to be the centerpiece of your setting? Order it now!