Modern Pendant Lights
Sleek, stylish, and cutting-edge, our Modern Pendant Lights are perfect for contemporary spaces. With clean lines, innovative designs, and a focus on minimalism, these lights add a refined touch to any room. Discover how our modern pendant lights can transform your home, bringing a fresh and forward-thinking aesthetic to your decor.
Filtres
-
Modern Macaron Pendant Light – Creative Chandelier for Kitchen, Bar, Restaurant, or Bedroom
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£44.44 - £46.82£44.44 - £46.82Prix actuel £44.44| /Rupture de stockEnhance your interior spaces with the Modern Macaron Pendant Light, a stylish chandelier designed to blend simplicity and creativity. Perfect for k...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£44.44 - £46.82£44.44 - £46.82Prix actuel £44.44| /Épuisé -
Nordic Wabi Sabi E27 LED Pendant Light – Modern Hanging Lamp for Bedrooms, Cafes, Bars, and Dining Rooms
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£49.90 - £54.82£49.90 - £54.82Prix actuel £49.90| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of minimalist elegance to your interiors with the Nordic Wabi Sabi E27 LED Pendant Light. Designed for modern spaces, this pendant lamp...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£49.90 - £54.82£49.90 - £54.82Prix actuel £49.90| /Épuisé -
Vintage Iron Little Man LED Pendant Chandelier – Creative Modern Arts Ceiling Lamp for Living Room, Children's Bedroom, and Home Decor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£17.62£17.62 - £17.62Prix actuel £17.62| /Rupture de stockBring a touch of creativity and modern art to your home with the Vintage Iron Little Man LED Pendant Chandelier. Featuring a unique design that res...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£17.62£17.62 - £17.62Prix actuel £17.62| /Épuisé -
Colorful Stone Glass Pendant Light – G4 LED Lamp for Restaurant, Dining Room, Bar, and Cafe Lighting (AC 110-265V)
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£28.22 - £51.36£28.22 - £51.36Prix actuel £28.22| /Rupture de stockIlluminate your space with the Colorful Stone Glass Pendant Light, an elegant and vibrant lighting fixture designed to bring a touch of art-deco st...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£28.22 - £51.36£28.22 - £51.36Prix actuel £28.22| /Épuisé -
Modern Macaron Pendant Lamp – Colorful LED Chandelier for Bedroom, Restaurant, Office & Living Room – Adjustable Aluminum Hanging Light
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£22.76 - £60.96£22.76 - £60.96Prix actuel £22.76| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of vibrant elegance to your space with the Modern Macaron Pendant Lamp. Featuring a unique macaron-inspired design and available in a v...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£22.76 - £60.96£22.76 - £60.96Prix actuel £22.76| / -
Modern LED Pendant Light – Nordic Frosted Glass Ball Chandelier with G9 Bulb for Bedroom, Living Room, and Dining Room
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£52.66 - £60.97£52.66 - £60.97Prix actuel £52.66| /Rupture de stockThe Modern LED Pendant Light features a sleek and stylish design with a frosted glass ball shade, offering a perfect blend of contemporary charm an...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£52.66 - £60.97£52.66 - £60.97Prix actuel £52.66| / -
Modern LED Pendant Light – Stylish Ceiling Chandelier for Dining Room, Kitchen & Office, Energy-Efficient AC Power, LED Bulbs Included
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£50.41 - £82.03£50.41 - £82.03Prix actuel £50.41| /Rupture de stockIlluminate your space with the Modern LED Pendant Light, designed to enhance the aesthetics of any room. Whether you're looking to update your dini...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£50.41 - £82.03£50.41 - £82.03Prix actuel £50.41| /Épuisé -
Industrial Retro Chandelier – Nostalgic Hanging Pendant Light for Bar, Restaurant, Aisle, or Bedroom
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£33.87 - £34.95£33.87 - £34.95Prix actuel £33.87| /Rupture de stockElevate your interior decor with this Industrial Retro Chandelier, designed to bring a nostalgic yet modern touch to your spaces. Perfect for resta...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£33.87 - £34.95£33.87 - £34.95Prix actuel £33.87| / -
Chinese Bamboo Chandelier – Traditional Lantern Pendant Light for Tea Rooms, Living Rooms, and Restaurants
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£21.02 - £32.79£21.02 - £32.79Prix actuel £21.02| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of elegance and tradition to your space with this Chinese Bamboo Chandelier. Perfect for tea rooms, hot pot restaurants, living rooms, ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£21.02 - £32.79£21.02 - £32.79Prix actuel £21.02| /Épuisé -
Modern LED Astronaut Pendant Light – Cartoon Moon Design for Children’s Room, Bedroom, and Study – Decorative Indoor Hanging Lamp
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£32.17 - £34.66£32.17 - £34.66Prix actuel £32.17| /Rupture de stockTransform your child's bedroom or study into a magical space with this Modern LED Astronaut Pendant Light. Featuring a fun cartoon moon design with...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£32.17 - £34.66£32.17 - £34.66Prix actuel £32.17| /Épuisé -
Modern LED Astronaut Pendant Light – Cartoon Moon Design for Children’s Room, Bedroom, and Study – Decorative Indoor Hanging Lamp
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£32.17 - £34.66£32.17 - £34.66Prix actuel £32.17| /Rupture de stockTransform your child's bedroom or study into a magical space with this Modern LED Astronaut Pendant Light. Featuring a fun cartoon moon design with...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£32.17 - £34.66£32.17 - £34.66Prix actuel £32.17| /Épuisé -
Vintage LED Pendant Light – Iron Little Man Hanging Lamp for Home, Children's Room, Dining Table, and Living Room Decoration
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£20.84 - £23.06£20.84 - £23.06Prix actuel £20.84| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of whimsy and charm to any space with this Vintage LED Pendant Light. Featuring a playful Iron Little Man design, this lamp is perfect ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£20.84 - £23.06£20.84 - £23.06Prix actuel £20.84| /Épuisé -
Vintage LED Pendant Light – Iron Little Man Hanging Lamp for Home, Children's Room, Dining Table, and Living Room Decoration
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£20.84 - £23.06£20.84 - £23.06Prix actuel £20.84| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of whimsy and charm to any space with this Vintage LED Pendant Light. Featuring a playful Iron Little Man design, this lamp is perfect ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£20.84 - £23.06£20.84 - £23.06Prix actuel £20.84| /Épuisé -
Industrial Retro Pendant Light – Adjustable Loft Hanging Lamp for Coffee Shops, Restaurants, and Indoor Lighting
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£33.02 - £41.42£33.02 - £41.42Prix actuel £33.02| /Rupture de stockIlluminate your space with the Industrial Retro Pendant Light, a stylish loft hanging lamp that adds an urban touch to any room. Perfect for coffee...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£33.02 - £41.42£33.02 - £41.42Prix actuel £33.02| /Épuisé -
Retro Glass Pendant Light – Rustic Vintage Hanging Lamp E27 for Bedroom, Living Room, Dining Room, and Home Decor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£0.00 - £28.34£0.00 - £28.34Prix actuel £0.00| /Rupture de stockTransform your living space with the Retro Glass Pendant Light, a rustic vintage hanging lamp designed to elevate the ambiance of any room. Featuri...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£0.00 - £28.34£0.00 - £28.34Prix actuel £0.00| /Épuisé -
Vintage Industrial Wooden Pendant Light – Rustic Hanging Ceiling Lamp with E27 Socket for Dining, Bedroom, and Living Room
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£14.82 - £19.33£14.82 - £19.33Prix actuel £14.82| /Rupture de stockElevate your home decor with the Vintage Industrial Wooden Pendant Light. This rustic hanging ceiling light blends vintage, industrial, and Nordic ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£14.82 - £19.33£14.82 - £19.33Prix actuel £14.82| /Épuisé -
Japanese Wabi-Sabi Ceramic LED Pendant Lamp – Vintage Hanging Light Fixture for Restaurant and Home Décor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£76.21 - £77.67£76.21 - £77.67Prix actuel £76.21| /Rupture de stockTransform your living space with the serene elegance of the Japanese Wabi-Sabi Ceramic LED Pendant Lamp. Combining vintage charm with modern functi...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£76.21 - £77.67£76.21 - £77.67Prix actuel £76.21| /Épuisé -
Japanese Wabi-Sabi Ceramic LED Pendant Lamp – Vintage Hanging Light Fixture for Restaurant and Home Décor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£76.21 - £77.67£76.21 - £77.67Prix actuel £76.21| /Rupture de stockTransform your living space with the serene elegance of the Japanese Wabi-Sabi Ceramic LED Pendant Lamp. Combining vintage charm with modern functi...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£76.21 - £77.67£76.21 - £77.67Prix actuel £76.21| /Épuisé -
Modern LED Pendant Light – Round Stone and Wood Chandelier for Bedroom, Dining Room, and Japanese-Inspired Interiors
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£68.45£68.45 - £68.45Prix actuel £68.45| /Rupture de stockEnhance your home’s ambiance with the Modern LED Pendant Light, a perfect blend of natural stone and wood with a minimalist round design. This vers...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£68.45£68.45 - £68.45Prix actuel £68.45| /Épuisé -
Nordic Black and Gold LED Pendant Light – Modern G9 Chandelier for Bedroom, Living Room, and Indoor Spaces
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£38.79 - £62.13£38.79 - £62.13Prix actuel £38.79| /Rupture de stockElevate your home’s interior with the Nordic Black and Gold LED Pendant Light, a stunning blend of modern style and functional lighting. Perfect fo...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£38.79 - £62.13£38.79 - £62.13Prix actuel £38.79| / -
Vintage Metal Pendant Light – Adjustable Hanging Lamp for Kitchen, Bedroom, and Living Room Lighting
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£14.24 - £19.34£14.24 - £19.34Prix actuel £14.24| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of timeless elegance to your space with the Vintage Metal Pendant Light. Perfect for kitchens, living rooms, bedrooms, and commercial s...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£14.24 - £19.34£14.24 - £19.34Prix actuel £14.24| /Épuisé -
Retro Glass Pendant Light – Modern Hanging Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, and Restaurant Decor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£29.62 - £33.57£29.62 - £33.57Prix actuel £29.62| /Rupture de stockElevate your home decor with the timeless charm of the Retro Glass Pendant Light. Combining modern aesthetics with vintage-inspired design, this si...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£29.62 - £33.57£29.62 - £33.57Prix actuel £29.62| /Épuisé -
Modern LED Glass Pendant Lamp – Vibrant Colorful Hanging Lights for Bedroom, Living Room, and Home Decor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£81.02£81.02 - £81.02Prix actuel £81.02| /Rupture de stockAdd a touch of elegance and vibrancy to your home with the Modern LED Glass Pendant Lamp. Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, and even hotel spaces...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£81.02£81.02 - £81.02Prix actuel £81.02| /Épuisé -
Modern Glass Ball LED Pendant Lamp – Gold Hanging Light Fixture for Kitchen, Dining Room, and Bedroom Decor
ClasteriorPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£37.47 - £131.26£37.47 - £131.26Prix actuel £37.47| /Rupture de stockTransform your living spaces with the sleek elegance of this Modern Glass Ball LED Pendant Lamp, designed for kitchens, dining rooms, bedrooms, and...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine £0.00 - Prix d'origine £0.00Prix d'origine £0.00£37.47 - £131.26£37.47 - £131.26Prix actuel £37.47| /Épuisé
Why Modern Pendant Lights at Clasterior?
Modern Pendant Lights Collection: Elegance and Style Suspended in Air
When you think of Modern Pendant Lights, you might envision simple, understated fixtures. However, at Clasterior, we redefine this notion with an assortment of pendant lights that bring a unique flair to any space. Envision sophisticated designs ranging from timeless classics to contemporary showstoppers, all part of our carefully curated collection.
Our design ethos at Clasterior fuses art with functionality, creating pendant lights that not only illuminate but also enhance the aesthetic of any room. The allure of our pendant lights is so profound that they captivate and intrigue from every angle.
Purchasing Modern Pendant Lights at Clasterior
Seeking to infuse elegance into your home or light up your outdoor retreat? Look no further than Clasterior. Our diverse range of pendant lights, available in various styles and sizes, are ready for immediate delivery, ensuring you can quickly transform your space.
Each pendant light in the Clasterior collection is a testament to our commitment to quality and design, drawing inspiration from both natural beauty and artistic expression. The exceptional craftsmanship of our pendant lights will leave your guests in awe, surprised to learn they're from Clasterior.
Ready to elevate your residential or commercial space with our pendant lights? Browse our selection and conveniently purchase your choice online at Clasterior.
Modern Pendant Lights: Effortless Beauty and Functionality
Clasterior’s pendant lights are designed to be as functional as they are beautiful. Maintenance-free and versatile, they fit effortlessly into any setting, unaffected by varying light or temperature conditions.
Why choose Clasterior pendant lights? Here are just a few reasons:
- Maintenance-Free: Enjoy the beauty without the hassle; our pendant lights require minimal upkeep.
- Clean and Refined Appearance: Our lights maintain an immaculate look, adding elegance to any room.
- Flexible Placement Options: Whether in a brightly lit kitchen or a softly lit bedroom, our pendant lights adapt to any environment.
- Allergy-Free Ambiance: Stunning designs free from allergens.
- Year-Round Beauty: High-quality materials and craftsmanship ensure our pendant lights remain a stunning feature throughout the seasons.
Explore Modern Pendant Lightsfor Every Indoor Space
Clasterior’s pendant lights are more than just light sources; they are statement pieces that can define a room’s character. Our extensive range ensures there's a perfect match for every indoor space, from intimate nooks to grandiose dining areas.
Eager to find a unique pendant light from Clasterior? Our collection is just a click away. With most models ready for immediate dispatch, we promise a swift and satisfying shopping experience.
Transform any space with a distinctive pendant light from Clasterior. Have you discovered the ideal light to be your room’s focal point? Don’t hesitate, order now!
Interested in Unique Modern Pendant Lights from Clasterior?
If you're eager to add a unique, artistic touch to your space with our stunning pendant lights, you can effortlessly order from our website. Most of our lights are ready for dispatch, promising quick delivery.
Elevate any environment's design with a unique pendant light from Clasterior. Bring art into your space with our collection. Have you found the perfect light to be the centerpiece of your setting? Order it now!
View All of Our Pendant Lights
Explore our extensive collection of pendant lights, designed to suit any interior style and preference. Whether you're looking for modern, vintage, or industrial designs, we offer a variety of pendant lights in different colours, styles, and use cases to match your specific needs. Illuminate your space with our carefully crafted lighting options that add both functionality and elegance to your home.